BalkanHome

3+1 Apartment For Sale in Paskuqan, Tirana - €182,000 | 140 m²

€182,585€1,304/sq m
Original price: €182,585

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area140 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms4
Floor2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

This 3+1 apartment is located on the second floor of a 7-story building in the Paskuqan area, Tirana, and is for sale at the price of €182,585.00. • Net area: 118 m² • Gross area: 140 m² • Floor: 2 out of 7 • Mortgage: In the process of certification • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFiorida Hysaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 3566 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.