BalkanHome

51 m² apartment for sale in Plepa, Durrës!

€49,000€961/sq m
Original price: €49,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area51 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Description

Apartment 1+1 Total area 51 m² Apartment for sale in the coastal area of Plepa, a short walking distance from the beach. Features: * Separate entrance * Barbecue area * Enclosed yard * Parking The villa is under reconstruction and is being divided into apartments with separate certificates. It will be ready in July-August 2026. For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personHanna Melnyk
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3438 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.