Penthouse for sale
€265,000€1,472/sq m
Original price: €265,000
Saranda, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area180 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor5
Number of levels3+
Building typeApartment building
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary
Number of floors in the building5
HeatingAir conditioning
Monthly charges15 EUR
Description
luxurious and spacious apartment - duplex penthouse 2+1 with sea view, on Butrint street (first line) in the best area of Saranda
⠀
The apartment is renovated and fully equipped with everything you need for living or renting
⠀
Characteristics:
* two floors
* sea view
* total area 180 m2 (100m2 - first floor, 80 m2 second floor)
* 1 large bathroom
* 2 bedrooms
* living room/kitchen
* panoramic windows
* furniture and appliances
* 5th floor (elevator)
* 2 large terraces with sea view
* does not require any investment
Sold with all furnishings
Price 265 000 euros
⠀
⠀
Characteristics:
* two floors
* sea view
* 1 large bathroom
* 2 bedrooms
* living room/kitchen
* panoramic windows
* furniture and appliances
* 5th floor (elevator)
* 2 large terraces with sea view
* does not require any investment
Sold with all furnishings
Price 265 000 euros
Remote serviceYes
ID: 339 Report