BalkanHome

DON BOSCO, APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2

€213,000€1,902/sq m
Original price: €213,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area112 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms3
Floor6
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

The apartment is located on the 6th floor of the residence and has a total area of 111.95 m². The property has just been completed and has never been inhabited before. Layout: Living room combined with the kitchen area 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Distribution corridor The residence offers a high construction standard, administration, and security, while the area is very favorable and offers all the necessary facilities for comfortable living, such as institutions, services, transportation, and recreational spaces. 📞 For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personRobert Sedaraj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3304 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.