BalkanHome

Apartment 3+1+3+ 2 balconies for sale, near Arres se Madhe, Shkoder - 135 m2

€175,500€1,300/sq m
Original price: €175,500

Shkodër, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area135 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms4
Floor6
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment for sale offered >>Typology: 3+1+3 bathrooms + 2 balconies ⏭️Area: 135 m² ▶️Very good opportunity for large families and offers a fantastic view of the city of Shkodra 💥Part of a new and quality building ⏭️Close to all necessary services >>Address: near the big prison, Shkodra ⏯️Price 1300 € per m2

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAristid Simoni
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3263 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.