BalkanHome

Apartment for sale 1+1 at the Art project in Lagje – Endri Keko Street

€119,000€1,700/sq m
Original price: €119,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area70 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor10+
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment for sale in the Art në Lagje project – Endri Keko Street Offered for sale is a 1+1 apartment with a surface area of 70 m², located in one of the most interesting residential projects in the area, Art në Lagje. The project is designed to create a modern living community, with well-maintained spaces, contemporary architecture, and shared areas intended for quality living. The apartment has a very functional layout, with ample space and natural lighting, ideal for comfortable living or rental investment. Layout: • Living room + kitchen • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Balcony The Endri Keko Street area is closely connected with the Brryli area, very close to Ali Demi as well, offering quick access to the center of Tirana and close to schools, markets, pharmacies, and all necessary services. A very good opportunity to live in a modern project in a developing area of Tirana.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personJonida Myftari
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3256 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.