BalkanHome

FOR SALE 1+1 WITH SEA VIEW AT KAVAJË ROCK!!

€135,000€2,077/sq m
Original price: €135,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area65 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

The apartment is located at the Kavaja rock in a 7-story building positioned on the 5th floor. The building is well-managed and equipped with an elevator. The apartment consists of a bedroom together with a living room, a bathroom, and a balcony with a sea view. It has 60m2 of net surface area and 65m2 of gross surface area. For more information or a visit to the property, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDionis Godo
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3215 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.