BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1 for sale in the Hora Vertikale residence.

€227,000€2,293/sq m
Original price: €227,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area99 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor10+
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale at “Hora Vertical” In one of the newest and most unique projects in Tirana, Hora Vertical, a 1+1 apartment is offered for sale. The project is designed to provide urban living with high standards and maximum comfort in every detail. Apartment details: • Typology: 1+1 • Net area: 77 m² • Gross area: 99 m² • Floor: 12 • Favorable orientation with natural lighting • Functional organization: • Living and cooking area • 1 comfortable bedroom • 1 modern bathroom • Balcony with access from the day area • New modern construction, with contemporary vertical architecture that harmonizes functionality and aesthetics. • Ventilated facade for energy efficiency and durability over time. • High-level thermal and acoustic insulation. • Premium materials in every element of construction and interior finishes. • Building with modern elevators and 24/7 security system. • Elegant common areas, green spaces, and easy access to Tirana's main roads. • Builder with a solid reputation in the market for quality and reliability. This apartment represents a perfect choice both for personal residence and long-term investment, thanks to its strategic location and high construction standards.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEltmir Lala
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3201 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.