BalkanHome

2+1+2 apartment for sale near the sea, Durres! Payment in installments available!

€154,500€1,500/sq m
Original price: €154,500

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area103 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms3
Floor1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

In one of the most sought-after areas, very close to the coastline on Pavarsia Street, a modern residence is being built that combines comfort, quality, and a unique lifestyle. Relaxing sea views, fresh air, and every service close to you. Apartment details: ▪️ Net area: 89.9 m2 ▪️ Gross area: 103 m2 ▪️ Layout: 2 bedrooms, 1 living room + kitchen, 2 bathrooms, 1 balcony. ▪️ Floor: 1st residential. - Building: New construction with contemporary standards - Completion time: about 2 and a half years - Capot system for maximum insulation - PVC Salamander windows (imported from Poland/Germany) - Painted MDF interior doors - Tiles or parquet according to your preference - Modern bathrooms with collector system, multilayer, and incaso Payment terms: ▪️ 50% prepayment ▪️ Other installments negotiable We offer many apartment types for sale, with different layouts and very favorable prices for the area! Don't miss the opportunity to invest or live close to the sea. Contact me for more information, floor plans, and offers!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFlorian Pelivani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3111 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.