BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1+Veranda For Sale on Siri Kodra Street, Tirana

€151,000€1,325/sq m
Original price: €151,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area114 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

This 1+1 apartment is located on the third residential floor of a 9-story building on Siri Kodra Street, Tirana, and is available for sale, with a price of 1750 Euro/m². • Apartment area: 59 m² • Veranda area: 55 m² • Total area: 114 m² • 1 living room • 1 bedroom • 1 bathroom • Suitable for living or investment • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErsejda Mema
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 3097 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.