BalkanHome

1+1 Apartment – Zdrale Area, Shkodër

L 80,000,000L 1,739,130/sq m
Original price: L 80,000,000

Rruga Isuf Sokoli, Shkoder, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area46 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator
Garage / parking space

Description

1+1 apartment for sale in Shkodër, located in the Zdrale area, on the 3rd floor.

The apartment has a total area of 46 m² and is organized with a living room and kitchen, 1 bedroom, and 1 bathroom.

Suitable for both living and investment.

💰 Price: 80,000,000 ALL
Contact for more information or viewing.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personErmir
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 307 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.