BalkanHome

Studio Apartments in Astoria Residence, Qerret - Reservation only 500€ & Payment in Installments

€40,590€990/sq m
Original price: €40,590

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area41 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Studio Apartment in Discover comfort and modern style in one of the newest projects in Qerret. This studio apartment is 41m2 – ideal for family or investment.

📍 About 450 m from the sea - a perfect combination of tranquility and beach access.

Building quality & modern standards:
✔ thermal & acoustic insulation
✔ quality waterproofing
✔ installations according to European standards
✔ modern finishes

The residence offers:
✔ photovoltaic system (energy saving)
✔ elevator & underground parking

💡 Reserve now with only 500€ until the permit is issued/start of works
💳 Payment in installments available
👉 Contact me now for more information or to reserve your property!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFjorinda Kociu
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2907 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.