BalkanHome

Land for Sale – Borsh, Sarandë

€518,000€135/sq m
Original price: €518,000

Borsh, Albania

Land for sale

Area3834 sq m

Description

Land for sale in Borsh, Sarandë, in a favorable location with strong investment potential.

The property has a total area of 3,834 m² and offers multiple usage possibilities, including construction or development projects.

It comes with regular mortgage documentation and benefits from a good geographical position.

Suitable for investment. Contact for more information or a site visit.

Advertiser

CompanyFuture Home Myslym Shyri
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 287 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.