RESERVE WITH 500€, 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ASTORIA RESIDENCE EDK, QERRET. INSTALLMENT PAYMENT OPTION!!
€47,600€690/sq m
Original price: €47,600
Durrës, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area69 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
A very good investment opportunity on the coast, this studio apartment in
Astoria Residence EDK offers maximum flexibility in purchase and high return potential.
The studio is functionally organized with an area of 69 m2, offering a compact and practical space, ideal for personal use during the summer season or for daily and seasonal rentals.
It is located on the 3rd floor of the newest residence in the Qerret area, only 450 meters from the sea coast.
Contact us for more information and to take advantage of this opportunity in the first phase of construction.
Price 47,600€
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personXhoana Xhaferri
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2787 Report