BalkanHome

Apartment 2+1+storage for sale Gener 2 Complex

€250,000€2,315/sq m
Original price: €250,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area108 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms3
Floor5
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

The apartment is located on 'Jordan Misja' street, Gener2 complex near SPAK. It is on the 5th and top floor with a southwest orientation, receiving daylight throughout the day. The apartment's area is 108m2 gross and 98m2 net. The apartment has all possible facilities that a residence can have, including markets, shops, and many other businesses. It has access to the new boulevard, the large ring road, and the small ring road, 10 minutes from the city center and close to Zogu i Zi. The apartment is furnished but will be completed according to the client's requests. Furnished.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
CompanyCentury 21
Email•••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2771 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.