BalkanHome

1+1 Apartment For Sale in Zdrale, Shkodër

€80,000€1,739/sq m
Original price: €80,000

Shkodër, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area46 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Century 21 Vision offers for sale an apartment in the Zdrales area, Shkoder. Floor: 3 Area: 46 m2 Type: 1+1 Price: 80 million leke Suitable for living and investment. • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
CompanyCentury 21
Email•••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2736 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.