BalkanHome

1+1 Apartment for Sale in Mali i Robit, New Construction with Pool

€85,000€1,197/sq m
Original price: €85,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area71 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment 1+1 in Golem, new construction with completion in 2026. Net area 58.5 m², total area 71 m², located on the third residential floor. Includes access to the swimming pool.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEmiljano Dalipi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2599 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.