BalkanHome

3+1+2 Apartment with Sea View – Port Area, Sarandë

€200,000€1,538/sq m
Original price: €200,000

Rruga Mitat Hoxha, Saranda, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area130 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Balcony / terrace
Air conditioning
Garage / parking space

Description

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale near the Port of Sarandë, in a quiet area with easy access to all necessary facilities.

The property has a total area of 130 m² and is located on the 3rd floor of a new building with elevator. East–South orientation provides natural light throughout the day.

The layout includes a living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony, with sea view.

The apartment comes with regular mortgage documentation and offers a comfortable living environment.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
CompanyVERO HOME REAL ESTATE
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 253 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.