BalkanHome

2-Storey Villa with Large Land – Zejmen, Lezhë

€170,000€691/sq m
Original price: €170,000

Zejmen, Albania

House for sale

Area246 sq m
Plot size4000 sq m

Description

2-storey villa for sale in Zejmen, Lezhë, set on a large land of 4000 m² with a building area of 246 m². Located in a quiet and green environment, suitable for living or investment.

The first floor offers a spacious living room, 1 bedroom, and a bathroom. The second floor includes 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.

The property is only 3 minutes from the main road and 5 minutes from Tales beach, with easy access and nearby services such as shops, school, and health center.

A property combining space, tranquility, and proximity to the sea.

💰 Price: €170,000
Contact for more information or viewing.

Advertiser

Companycentury21albania
Contact personLindita Jushaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 246 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.