BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1+17 m2 Veranda For Sale in Golem, Durrës - €75,000 | 92 m²

€75,000€815/sq m
Original price: €75,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area92 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms2
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

This 2+1 apartment is located in Golem, Durrës and is offered for sale with a total area of 106 m². • Net area: 86 m² • Gross area: 106 m² • Veranda area: 19.7 m² • Located in a building with 6 floors • 1 living room • 2 bedrooms • 1 bathroom • Suitable for family living or investment • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAnduela Tuda
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2427 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.