BalkanHome

STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE, VASIL SHANTO

€80,000€2,857/sq m
Original price: €80,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area28 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Shesim Garsoniere, The apartment with an area of 28 m2 is located on the first floor of an existing building.
The apartment is fully renovated. A good opportunity for both investment and residence. It has proper documentation.
For information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Advertiser

Contact personDesai Cela
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 2139 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.