BalkanHome

THE SEA RESIDENCE IN GOLEM APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE!

€68,640€1,204/sq m
Original price: €68,640

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area57 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor2
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale on the 2nd floor of a 6-story building, located in the Golem area, Durres, offering a good investment or personal living opportunity. • Net area: 48.8m2 • Gross area: 57.2 m² It is organized into a living room, a bedroom, a bathroom, and a balcony. • New construction. Payment options are offered in installments as follows: - 1300 euros/m2 with installments 30%, 30%, 30%, 10% - 1250 euros/m2 with installments 50%, 20%, 20%, 10% - 1200 euros/m2 with installments 70%, 20%, 10%. • For more information, please contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAnxhela Dogani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 2119 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.