BalkanHome

3-Storey Building – Former Aviation Field

€175,000€1,606/sq m
Original price: €175,000

ish parku i autobuzave, Tirana, Albania

House for sale

Area109 sq m
Number of rooms4
Building typeOther
Number of floors in the building3

Description

3-storey building in the Former Aviation Field area. Total 109 m². Ground floor 31 m², 1st floor 39 m², 2nd floor 39 m². Good location, suitable for different business uses. Contact for more information.

Advertiser

Company Future Home Return
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 202 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.