BalkanHome

GOLEM, APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE

€88,000€1,492/sq m
Original price: €88,000

Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area59 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale on the third residential floor, opposite Prestige Resort Aqua Park. The apartment has an area of 58.9 m² and includes a living room combined with a kitchen, one bedroom, and one bathroom. It is located near the sea and offers suitable conditions for living or investment. For more information or to visit the property, contact us.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
CompanyCentury 21
Email••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 1905 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.