BalkanHome

Triplex for sale in Kodra e Diellit!

€348,769€1,653/sq m
Original price: €348,769

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area211 sq m
Certificate StatusIn Certification Process
Number of rooms4
Floor7
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Triplex for sale at Kodra e Diellit! The construction is at an advanced stage of work. Property details: Total area: 210.86 m2 Common area: 3.16 m2 Net area: 158 m2 Veranda area: 10.6 m2 Terrace area: 39.1 m2 For more information, contact me!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personJona Macaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 1879 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.