BalkanHome

FOR SALE - INVESTED 2+1+2 APARTMENT – IRFAN TOMINI STREET

€230,000€1,825/sq m
Original price: €230,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area126 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms3
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Equipment

Furniture

Description

For sale: apartment with 2+1+2 typology and storage, located in a quiet and consolidated area on Irfan Tomini street. The property is on the 4th floor (technical floor) of a 6-story building with 1 underground floor. The property is invested and uninhabited, in very good condition and ready to move in. Property features: * Typology: 2+1+2 * Gross area: 126 m² * Net area: 115.8 m² * Floor: 4 (technical floor) * Building: 6 floors + 1 underground floor * Elevator: No * Orientation: South Layout: * Living room + kitchen area * 2 bedrooms * 2 bathrooms * Balcony for each room * Bathroom with access to enclosed balcony (with natural light and ventilation) * Storage The apartment has a functional layout and natural lighting throughout the day thanks to its southern orientation. 📞 Contact for more information or for a visit.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personFabjola Kalemi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 1784 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.