BalkanHome

For sale, Business premises, Don Bosco

€255,000€2,476/sq m
Original price: €255,000

Paralel Living, Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area103 sq m
Premises locationResidential building
FloorGround floor
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

Available, Business Environment, Don Bosko Paralel Living Property Information: • Gross Surface Area 103m2 • 1st Floor • Orientation: South-East • 1 Toilet Other Settings: • Vacant • Regular Cubature. • Thermal double-glazed windows • Parquet, tiles according to the customer's choice • Chiller/multisplit system • Multi street system • Double brick and 10cm stone wool separation between apartments • Ventilated facade • New construction To visit contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSerxhio Kola
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11785 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.