BalkanHome

For sale, Building + Land, Old Bazaar, Korça.

€165,000€864/sq m
Original price: €165,000

Korçë, Albania

Land for sale

Area191 sq m

Description

For Sale, Building + Land, Old Bazaar, Korça. Building Information: Construction Area: 70m2 Land Area: 191m2 The building has a 2-Story Structure. Museum Area, can be reconstructed only inside the building. Located in one of the most developed and touristic areas of the city. Very good investment opportunity! Can be treated as a guesthouse, hotel, restaurant, etc.

Advertiser

CompanyFuture Home
Email••••••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11763 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.