BalkanHome

For Sale, Apartment 3+1, Pedestrian, Korça

€75,000€798/sq m
Original price: €75,000

Korçë, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area94 sq m
Number of rooms4
Floor2
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Equipment

Furniture

Description

For Sale, Apartment 3+1, Pedonale, Korça Apartment Information: • Area: 94m2 • Floor: 2 (Residential) • The apartment is organized into 3 Rooms, 1 Bathroom, 2 Balconies. • Fully furnished. • With regular mortgage documentation. • Preferred area for residence and investment. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

CompanyFuture Home
Email••••••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11738 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.