BalkanHome

For Sale, Land, Neighborhood 16, Korça

€28,000€56/sq m
Original price: €28,000

Korçë, Albania

Land for sale

Area500 sq m

Description

We have Land for sale. • The land is located in Neighborhood 16, Korça. • It has an area of ​​500m². • Preferred area and good investment opportunity. • With regular mortgage documentation. For more details or a visit to the property, contact us!

Advertiser

CompanyFuture Home
Email••••••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11734 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.