For sale, Duplex, Kavajes Street, Tirana.
€561,000€3,000/sq m
Original price: €561,000
Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area187 sq m
Number of rooms2
FloorGround floor
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
For sale, Duplex, on Rruga e Kavajes, near the Center, Tirana. Property information: • Total area: 187 . • Net area: 150m2. • 5-6th floor residential. • Organization: • Maximum usable area and perfect organization. • Other features: • Furnished. • Invested. • New construction that offers you modern living conditions. • Quality work. • With wooden parquet. • Chiller system • With elevator. • With mortgage. • Double glazed windows. • The location of the duplex offers ease of access to the advantages of the area (quietness, security, clean air and it is a very family-friendly area, access to main roads with an urban line that connects you to the center of Tirana, school, kindergartens, nurseries, various commercial units, etc.). To visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personQemal Gjura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11686 Report