BalkanHome

APARTMENT 2+1+2 FOR SALE IN COMPLEX E-88, LAPRAKE!

€172,000€1,773/sq m
Original price: €172,000

Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area97 sq m
Certificate StatusNo Certificate
Number of rooms3
Floor7
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

For sale: 2+1 apartment in the E-88 complex, on Dritan Hoxha street, Lapraka. The apartment is located on the 7th floor of the building. With a southeast orientation, the apartment offers an open view with natural lighting and sun throughout the day. • Net area: 84 m² • Gross area: 97 m² It is organized as follows: - Corridor at the apartment entrance - Living room together with the kitchen area - 2 bedrooms - 1 bathroom - Storage room - Balcony For a property visit or further information, please contact me.

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEnkel Cela
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 1168 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.