BalkanHome

For Sale, Apartment 3+1+2+Wardrobe, Kamez

€109,000€813/sq m
Original price: €109,000

Kamez, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area134 sq m
Number of rooms4
Floor4
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Description

Apartment information: • 4th floor • Area: 134.09 m2 (gross) • Area: 115.10 m2 (net) • Common area 18.99 m2 • Regular cubic capacity Organization: • Living and kitchen area • 3 Bedrooms • 2 Toilets • 1 Balcony • Wardrobe Other features: • The apartment is sold empty • Elevator • New construction • Currently under construction To visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Contact personQemal Gjura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11537 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.