For sale, Apartment 1+1, Marina City Park, Saranda.
€145,992€1,659/sq m
Original price: €145,992
Saranda, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area88 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor10+
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary
Description
Marina City Park is a new building designed according to the highest construction standards, and has a perfect location, Saranda. With an absolute quality of construction, certified standard of materials used, recreational spaces, relaxing spaces and underground parking space for each housing unit where the needs of the residents for a comfortable life are in focus. We have 1+1 Apartment for Sale Information on the property: • Gross area: 88m2 • Net area: 60.3m2 • Floor 40 residential • Regular cubature Organization: • Living room • Kitchen room • 1 Bedroom • 1 Toilet To visit contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personKlara Musaku
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11506 Report