BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 3+1+2, Saint Maria, Korça.

€87,000€512/sq m
Original price: €87,000

Korçë, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area170 sq m
Number of rooms4
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We have Apartment 3+1+2, for sale, Saint Maria, Korça. Information about the apartment: • Area (Net): 130M² • Area (Gross): 170M² • Floor: 1 Internal organization: • Living Environment • Cooking Environment • 3 Bedrooms • 2 Balconies • 2 Toilets • Room -1 adapted as a canteen. • Business premises that can be adapted for residence as a second living room or bedroom. • The Living Room communicates with Floor -1 through internal stairs. • Garage. Other settings: • The garage and Floor -1 together have an area of 40M². • The apartment is sold furnished. • Preferred residential area that offers all facilities. • With regular mortgage documentation. For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Contact personElis Macura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11383 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.