BalkanHome

For sale, Business premises, Terminali, Korça

€335,000€1,356/sq m
Original price: €335,000

Korçë, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area247 sq m
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

For Sale, Business Environment, Terminal, Korça Information on the Environment: • Net Area: 247M² • Organized in Environment + Toilet. • Floor: 0 • Glass Facade. • Good investment opportunity! • Preferred area for residence and investment. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

CompanyFuture Home
Email••••••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11352 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.