For sale, Apartment 1+1, Boulevard Republika, Korça
€70,000€805/sq m
Original price: €70,000
Bulevard Republika, Korçë, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area87 sq m
Number of rooms2
FloorGround floor
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
We have a 1+1 apartment for sale, located on Republika Boulevard, Korçë. Information about the apartment: • 3-Storey structure. • Total Area (Net): 82M² • Total Area (Gross): 87M² • Floor: 0 and -1 • Orientation South - West. Internal organization: • Floor 0 is organized in Living Room + Cooking Room, 1 Toilet. • Floor -1 is organized into 2 Bedrooms. • The two floors are connected to each other through internal stairs. Other settings: • The apartment has Post Parking included in the price. • Floor -1 can also be used for business typologies such as aesthetic clinics, dental clinics, offices, etc. • Positioned in one of the most developed areas of the city, it offers all facilities. • Completion phase. For a visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personElis Macura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11346 Report