BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Golem

€100,000€943/sq m
Original price: €100,000

Prane VM Resort, Golem, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area106 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor2
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Equipment

Furniture

Description

The apartment is located on Bulevard i Pishave, Golem Information about the apartment: • Net area: 98 m2 • Gross area: 106 m2 • 2nd floor Internal organization: • Living room • Cooking environment • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Toilet • 2 Balconies Other settings: • New construction • Furnished • Orientation: East - West • Regular cubature To visit it, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAnisa Allajbej
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11237 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.