BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Quad Residence, Kamez

€98,500€849/sq m
Original price: €98,500

QUAD RESIDENCE, KAMEZ, Kamez, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area116 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor1
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

We have a 2+1+2 apartment for sale in Quad Residence, Kamez. Residential and service building with 1, 8, 9 floors above ground and 2 floors of underground parking located in Kamez Information about the apartment: • Gross surface: 115.9 m2 • Net surface: 97.8 m2 • 1st floor Internal organization: • Living room • Cooking environment • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Toilets • 2 Balconies Other features: • Buildings with high design and construction standards • The windows have thermal glass • Duplex glass • Thermal and acoustic insulation • Possibility of financing up to 70% • Accessible and preferred area for business development To visit it, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEsard Odobashi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11171 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.