BalkanHome

For sale, Private House, Brick Factory, Vlora

€350,000€700/sq m
Original price: €350,000

Ish- Fabrika e Tullave, Vlora, Albania

House for sale

Area500 sq m
Plot size500 sq m

Description

We have a 2-storey private house for sale, Brick Factory, Vlora Property Information: • 2-story structure. • Land area: 499.9m2. • Construction area: 116 m2 Organization: 1st floor • Living Environment •Cooking environment • 2 bedrooms 2nd floor •Large living room • 2 bedrooms • Attic • Toilets Other settings: • Totally furnished. • Parking spaces • Courtyard • Very quiet area. For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEmanuelv Bejaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11154 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.