BalkanHome

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Plepa, Durres

€85,000€1,118/sq m
Original price: €85,000

Lagja 13 Plazh,Durres, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area76 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We have an apartment for sale in Plepa, Durres Property Information: • 4th floor • Net area: 76 m2 • Gross area: 84 m2 • Regular cubature Organization: • Living room • 1 Bedroom • 1 Toilet Other settings: • Unfurnished • Elevator • The area in which the apartment is located is preferred for residence and investment To visit it, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAlketa Avdia
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11125 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.