BalkanHome

For sale, Business Area, Agimi Palaces, "Bajram Curri" Boulevard

€150,000€4,839/sq m
Original price: €150,000

Kinema Agimi, Tirana, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area31 sq m
Premises locationResidential building
FloorGround floor
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

The venue is located at Palatet Agimi, Boulevard "Bajram Curri" Information about the environment: • Surface area of the net environment: 31 m2 • Floor 0 (raised with several steps) Organization: • Environment • Toilets Other details: • Totally invested • With regular mortgage documentation • Currently in self-use by the owner • The environment is suitable for different types of business For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAlket Bogdani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11116 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.