BalkanHome

For sale, 4-storey building

€200,000€203/sq m
Original price: €200,000

Ersekë, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area985 sq m
Floor4
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Food service

Description

We have a 4-storey building for sale, Erseke-Leskovik axis. Building information: • 4-storey structure. • Land area: 496m² • Area (Total) Construction: 985m² • Floor -1 is used for the basement. • Floor 0 of the building is organized as Business Environment (Restaurant), respectively in Environment + Kitchen + 3 Toilets. • The 1st floor of the building is organized in Living Room + Cooking Room, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Toilet. • The 2nd floor of the building is organized in 2 Living Rooms, 2 Bedrooms, 1 Toilet, 4 Balconies. • The 3rd floor of the building can be divided and used as desired. • The building also has a yard + garden with a total area of 300m². • Chimney + Boiler system. • Sold furnished. • Good investment opportunity. • With regular mortgage documentation. For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Contact personElis Macura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 11105 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.