Apartament 2+1, Altea Residence, Tirane.
€359,784€2,399/sq m
Original price: €359,784
Prane Residences Porta e Gjelber, Tirana, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area150 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor1
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
We have a 2+1+2 apartment for sale near the Sanatorium Roundabout. Apartment information: • 1st floor • Area: 149.91 m2 (gross) • Area: 119.1 m2 (net) • Regular cubic capacity Organization: • Living room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Toilets • 2 Balconies Other features: • Parking space with extra price. • New construction • Quality construction • With elevator • Accessible area, preferred for living and investment. To visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personJurgen Liçaj
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11079 Report