BalkanHome

For Sale, Apartment 1+1, Liburna Residence, Mali i Robit, Golem

€101,430€1,409/sq m
Original price: €101,430

Rezidenca Liburna , Mali i Robit, Durres, Golem, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area72 sq m
Number of rooms2
FloorGround floor
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

Liburna Residence is located in the Golem area on Bulevardi i Pihave Street, just 100 m away from the sea. With absolute construction quality, certified standard of materials used, recreational spaces, relaxing environments and business environments, and underground parking space for each residential unit, where the focus is on the needs of residents for a comfortable lifestyle. We have a 1+1 apartment available at Liburna Residence, in Mali i Robi. Apartment information: • Net area: 60 m2 • Gross area: 72m2 • Yard Area: 100.2m2 • Floor 0 Apartment organization: • Living room • Cooking environment • 1 Bedroom • 1 Toilet • Yard Other features: • Bonnet System • Triplex glass doors •Price 1200Euro/m2 For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personEgrida Mato
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11064 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.