BalkanHome

For Sale, Business Premises, Hekurudha Beach, Durres

€65,000€1,757/sq m
Original price: €65,000

Hekurudha, Plazh, Durrës, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area37 sq m
Premises locationResidential building
FloorGround floor
MarketSecondary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Service

Description

We have a business space available at Hekurudha Beach, Durres • Total Area: 37m². Organization: • Floor 0 Other details: • Good geographical position. • Perfect environment for hairdressing, aesthetics and more For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAlketa Avdia
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11061 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.