For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, "Ormad" Residence, Kamez, Tirana.
€83,506€780/sq m
Original price: €83,506
kamez, Kamez, Albania
Apartment for sale
Area107 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor8
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary
Description
For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Kamez, Tirana. Apartment information: • Apartment area (gross): 107.06 m2. • Apartment area (net): 91.90 m2. • Total area: 15.16 m2. • 8th floor. Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. • 1 Balcony. Other settings: • Modern standard. • Comfortable space. • Optimal floor plan. • Construction phase. For a property visit, contact us!
Advertiser
Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personLedia Islami
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 11020 Report