BalkanHome

For sale, Ambient, New Ring, Tirana

€420,000€1,280/sq m
Original price: €420,000

Prane Rrethit, Kashar, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area328 sq m
Premises locationGround floor / street level
FloorGround floor
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Office

Description

We have, Business Units for Sale. The environment is located near Astir District Information on the property: • Total net area: 328m2 • Floor 0 with an area of 40m2 • Floor -1 with an area of 288m2 • Open space • 1 Office • Accessible from the parking • With mortgage • Air conditioning system • Roadside location • Suitable space for storage or other activities • Floor 0 and 0-1 have access by internal stairs For a visit to the property contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personTafil Cani
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10989 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.