BalkanHome

Apartament 1+1, Kompleksi Aluna, Paskuqan.

€98,000€1,400/sq m
Original price: €98,000

Paskuqan, Kamez, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area70 sq m
Number of rooms2
Floor6
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

The apartment is located in Aluna Complex, Paskuqan
• Apartment area (Gross): 70.03 m2
• Apartment area (Net): 59 m2
• 6th floor
Organization:
• Living room
• Kitchen
• 1 Bedroom
• 1 Bathroom
• 1 Balcony

Remote serviceYes
ID: 10931 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.