BalkanHome

Shitet, Papafingo 2+1+2, Golem, Durres

€265,850€914/sq m
Original price: €265,850

Golem, Durres, Golem, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area291 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor6
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

We have a 2+1+2 attic for sale in Golem. Information about Papafingo: • 6th floor • Gross Area: 291 m2 • Net Area: 110 m2 • Veranda Area: 173 m2 • Common area: 8m2 Organization: • Living room. • Cooking environment. • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. Other settings: • Sea View • Quality work. • Regular cubic capacity. • Preferred area for residence. • Building under construction. • Completion phase: Year 2025. • With absolute construction quality, certified standard of materials used, recreational spaces, relaxing environments where the focus is on the needs of residents for a comfortable lifestyle. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personBlerim Vidhi
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10842 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.